Sitemap



Schule

Organisation


An die Kanti

Zur Matur

BYOD

Gemeinschaft

Alumni

Infrastruktur

Termine

Stundenplan

Dokumente/Fotos


Auskunft
Kantonsschule Zofingen
BZZ
Strengelbacherstrasse 25B
4800 Zofingen
Telefon: 062 745 57 40
kszofingen@ag.ch
www.kszofingen.ch








Name
 
Fach                                       E-Mail
 
Albrecht Rahel Religion vorname.nachname@kszofingen.ch                  
Andric Sascha Akkordeon  
Athanas Stephan Bassgitarre  
Baier Rafael Saxophon  
Balimann Esther Französisch  
Bättig Barbara Harfe  
Baumann Ursula Cello  
Bellotti Stefano Spanisch / Geschichte  
Bôle Julien Französisch  
Brockway Karin Englisch  
Brügger Nando Sologesang  
Buchmüller Andreas Sport  
Burger Julia Sport  
Burtolf Marcel Wirtschaft und Recht  
Chappuis Yves Mathematik  
Colangelo Erica Englisch / Spanisch  
Dean Tobias Philosophie / Deutsch  
Ehrensperger Judith Latein / Altgriechisch  
Fend Alexander Französisch / Italienisch  
Finschi Petra Deutsch  
Flury Matthias Geographie  
Franck Michael Physik  
Frei Magnus Deutsch  
Gabathuler Jürg Mathematik  
Gugelmann Jörg Klavier  
Haller Elias Sport  
Hayoz Marc Bildnerisches Gestalten  
Hofmann Catherine Certificate in Advanced English  
Hoos Roland, Dr. Chemie  
Horvatic Ivan Klavier  
Hunziker Andreas Gitarre / E-Gitarre  
Hunziker Thomas Klarinette  
Jeker Marcel E-Gitarre  
Klingelfuss Yvette Latein / Deutsch für Fremdsprachige  
Landmesser Sandra Pädagogik / Psychologie  
Langenkamp Paul Wirtschaft und Recht  
Lienhard Christian Schlagzeug / Perkussion / Djembé  
Lignovskaya Elizaveta Russisch  
López Ilaria, Dr. Mathematik  
Metzler Dominique, Benjamin, Dr. Deutsch / Geschichte  
Meyer Helen Klavier  
Molnar Zoltan, Dr. Chemie  
Müller Corinne Französisch / Italienisch  
Müller Stefan, Dr. Informatik / Mathematik  
Ninck Markus Physik  
Nöthiger Christian, Dr. Geographie  
Pfäffli Roman Englisch / Geschichte  
Richard Maurus Bildnerisches Gestalten  
Ringhofer Robert Mathematik  
Roth Thomas Deutsch / Geschichte  
Ruch Markus Biologie  
Ruch Tanja Biologie  
Ruesch Pascal Wirtschaft und Recht  
Rüetschi Andreas Biologie  
Ryf Janka Violine  
Schiesser Reto Sport  
Schmid  Peter Trompete  
Schmid Heinz Theater  
Schwaller  Michael Englisch / Geschichte  
Soland Ruth Musik / Sologesang / Chor  
Spielmann Andreas Blockflöte  
Spillmann Moritz Geschichte  
Staub Raphael Posaune  
Stöckli Tobias Englisch / Geschichte  
Urech Ruth Querflöte  
Zangerl Martin Musik / Klavier / KantiBand  





'); ?>